KITE
Programme Details
 
Scheduled Dates
Septemper 14, 2017

14.09.2017     06.00 am    Swagathagaanam
14.09.2017     06.05 am    Nerkazhchakal
14.09.2017    06.30 am    Hi English 
14.09.2017    07.00 am    The solid Slate
14.09.2017    07.30 am    Great teachers 
14.09.2017    08.00 am    Guruvayoor Sathyagraham
14.09.2017    08.30 am    Mahathvekthikal
14.09.2017    09.00 am    Keralayaathra
14.09.2017    09.30 am    Ente Ezhuthukaar
14.09.2017    10.00 am    Yanthramaanasam
14.09.2017    10.30 am    Paadavum Kadannu (Physics)
14.09.2017    11.00 am    Rashtrangale Ariyaan
14.09.2017    11.30 am    The Independence
14.09.2017    12.00 pm    Paadavum Kadannu (Chemistry)
14.09.2017    12.30 pm    VICTERS Room
14.09.2017    01.00 pm    Magnetic Effects of Current
14.09.2017    01.30 pm    Chithrasala
14.09.2017    02.00 pm    Vibjyor
14.09.2017    02.35 pm    Nerkazhchakal
14.09.2017    03.00 pm    Hi  English
14.09.2017    03.30 pm    Medical Dairy  
14.09.2017    04.00 pm    Swasthir Bhavanthu
14.09.2017    04.30 pm    Marthanda varma
14.09.2017    05.00 pm    Mahathvekthikal
14.09.2017    05.30 pm    Simple English
14.09.2017    06.00 pm    Samaravum Charithravum
14.09.2017    06.30 pm    Nobel laureates
14.09.2017    07.00 pm    Paadavum Kadannu (Biology) 
14.09.2017    07.30 pm    Sradanjali
14.09.2017    08.00 pm    Looking at media
14.09.2017    08.30 pm    Paadavum Kadannu (Math’s) 
14.09.2017    09.00 pm    Science week 
14.09.2017    09.30 pm    Medical Dairy  
14.09.2017    10.00 pm    Sakala Kalaa shala
14.09.2017    10.30 pm    Aksharaniravu
15.09.2017     06.00 am    Swagathagaanam
15.09.2017     06.05 am    Nerkazhchakal
15.09.2017    06.30 am    Hi  English
15.09.2017    07.00 am    Chithrasala
15.09.2017    07.30 am    Swasthir Bhavanthu
15.09.2017    08.00 am    Marthanda varma
15.09.2017    08.30 am    Mahathvekthikal
15.09.2017    09.00 am    Simple English
15.09.2017    09.30 am    Samaravum Charithravum
15.09.2017    10.00 am    Nobel laureates
15.09.2017    10.30 am    Guruvayoor Sathyagraham
15.09.2017    11.00 am    Medical Dairy  
15.09.2017    11.30 am    Looking at media
15.09.2017    12.00 pm    Kalolsavam
15.09.2017    12.30 pm    Science week 
15.09.2017    01.00 pm    Sakala Kalaa shala
15.09.2017    01.30 pm    Animation Attraction
15.09.2017    02.00 pm    Aksharaniravu
15.09.2017    02.30 pm    Light House
15.09.2017    03.30 pm    Kirchhoff's law and circuit     
15.09.2017    04.00 pm    Great teachers
15.09.2017    04.30 pm    snake around us
15.09.2017    05.00 pm    Mahathvekthikal
15.09.2017    05.30 pm    Simple English
15.09.2017    06.00 pm    Noorumeni
15.09.2017    06.30 pm    Guruvayoor Sathyagraham
15.09.2017    07.00 pm    Out Of Syllabus
15.09.2017    07.30 pm    Thoramazha   
15.09.2017    08.00 pm    Paadangal padavukal
15.09.2017    08.30 pm    Kalolsavam
15.09.2017    09.00 pm    The P Block Elements 
15.09.2017    09.30 pm    Sradanjali
15.09.2017    10.00 pm    Ayirama mukhamulla ashtamudikkayal
15.09.2017    10.30 pm    Food Chain