Registration for the Academic year 2013-14 is opened.
Find Details
Registration Instructions
For the academic year 2013-2014
Depot
 
Sl No Name Address Phone
Shornur
1 Palakkad CTBS, Palakkad 04912528957
2 Ottappalam CTBS, Ottappalam 04662247708
3 Malappuram CTBS, Malappuram 04832733017
4 Thirur CTBS, Thirur 04942420185
5 Kozhikkode CTBS, Kozhikkode 04952727041
6 Vatakara CTBS, Vatakara 04962526722
7 Wayanad (Sulthan Bathery) CTBS, Wayanad (Sulthan Bathery) 04936220399
8 Thalassery CTBS, Thalassery 04902327803
9 Kannur (SK Mob.) CTBS, Kannur (SK Mob.) 9447772073
10 Kanhangad CTBS, Kanhangad 0467228217
11 Kasargode CTBS, Kasargode 04994223230
Ernakulam
1 Kottayam CTBS, Kottayam 954812580788
2 Kanjirappally CTBS, Kanjirappally 954828224362
3 Pala CTBS, Pala 954822201099
4 Kattappana CTBS, Kattappana 954868274711
5 Thodupuzha CTBS, Thodupuzha 954862220199
6 Muvattupuzha CTBS, Muvattupuzha 954852830301
7 Kothamangalam CTBS, Kothamangalam 954852861537
8 Ernakulam CTBS, Ernakulam 954842377969
9 Aluva CTBS, Aluva 954842622213
10 Irinjalakkuda CTBS, Irinjalakkuda 954802823750
11 Thrissur CTBS, Thrissur 954872443399
12 Chavakkad CTBS, Chavakkad 954872550505
Thiruvananthapuram
1 Neyyattinkara CTBS, Neyyattinkara 954712224800
2 Thiruvananthapuram CTBS, Thiruvananthapuram 954712450027
3 Attingal CTBS, Attingal 954702624099
4 Kollam CTBS, Kollam 954742798936
5 Kottarakkara CTBS, Kottarakkara 954742455202
6 Punalur CTBS, Punalur 954752220414
7 Pathanamthitta CTBS, Pathanamthitta 954682229769
8 Thiruvalla CTBS, Thiruvalla 954692740229
9 Mavelikkara CTBS, Mavelikkara 954792308290
10 Alappuzha CTBS, Alappuzha 954772264934
11 Cherthala CTBS, Cherthala 954782810939
© All Rights Reserved IT @ School Project