it@school
Victers Programme Calender
April 2014
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
 12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
27282930 
Date : April 21, 2014 
 
schedule
 

06.00 am & 02.30 pm - Patriotic songs
06.05 am & 02.35 pm –– Communicative English-SIET-Episode-6
06.30 am-7.30am –SSLC Orukkam –English -Revision and Model Question Analysis
07.30 am & 03.30 pm    - Ormayile Malayalam
08.00 am & 04.30 pm - DW Time (Hi-Tech into the New Millennium –Episode-3)
08.30 am & 05.00 pm  -Nadan classical Kalaroopangal Part-1 (Own Production)
09.00 am & 05.30 pm –Surface Chemistry-Part-1 (SIET-Chemistry-Eng)
09.30 am & 06.00 pm –Noorumeni-Episode-22
10.00 am & 06.30 pm - Educational News
10.05 am & 06.35 pm – Mouse TV –2
10.30 am & 07.00 pm-Vanchikkapedunna Upabhokthavu (New RFP-09)
11.00 am  – Mozhimuthukal
11.05 am - Kalothsavam
11.30 am  - Thozhil Varthakal
12.00 Noon  & 08.30 pm - Innalekalile Innu
12.05 pm & 08.35 pm- Laws of Motion –Part-1 (SIET-Physics-Eng)
12.30 pm & 09.00 pm - DW Special (Science Worshop-Episode-50)
01.00 pm & 09.30 pm –Chitrasala –Episode-16
01.30 pm & 10.00 pm - Thullikal-Career Counselling-Vilakkumadam-L.R.Madhujan Part-1
03.00 pm  ––O.N.V.Kurup (SIET-Kavikal)
04.00 pm –Mahatvyakthikal-C.H.Mohammed Koya
07.30 pm-8.30pm- SSLC Orukkam- English -Revision and Model Question Analysis


schedule
 

06.00 am & 02.30 pm - Patriotic songs
06.05 am & 02.35 pm – Communicative English-SIET-Episode-7
06.30 am-7.30am –SSLC Orukkam – Hindi -Revision and Model Question Analysis
07.30 am & 03.30 pm - Ormayile Malayalam
08.00 am & 04.30 pm - DW Time (Hi-Tech into the New Millennium –Episode-4)
08.30 am & 05.00 pm – Nadan classical Kalaroopangal Part-2 (Own Production)
09.00 am & 05.30 pm – Surface Chemistry-Part-2 (SIET-Chemistry-Eng)
 09.30 am & 06.00 pm – Noorumeni Episode-3
10.00 am & 06.30 pm - Educational News
10.05 am & 06.35 pm – Mouse TV –3
10.30 am & 07.00 pm- Haritham Sukrutham (New RFP-09)
11.00 am   – Mozhimuthukal
11.05 am  - Kalothsavam
11.30 am  - Thozhil Varthakal
12.00 Noon  & 08.30 pm - Innalekalile Innu
12.05 pm & 08.35 pm – Laws of Motion –Part-2 (SIET-Physics-Eng)
12.30 pm & 09.00 pm - DW Special (Science Worshop-Episode-51)
 01.00 pm & 09.30 pm –Kittiyum Koottukarum Episode-7
01.30 pm & 10.00 pm Thullikal-Career Counselling-Vilakkumadam-L.R.Madhujan Part-2
03.00 pm  – C.Kesavan (SIET-Kavikal)
04.00 pm –Mahatvyakthikal-Mannathu Padmanabhan
07.30 pm-8.30pm- SSLC Orukkam- Hindi -Revision and Model Question Analysis


schedule
 

06.00 am & 02.30 pm - Patriotic Songs
06.05 am & 02.35 pm - Communicative English
06.30 am - SSLC Orukkam - Sanskrit - Rivision & Model Question paper Review
07.30 am &03.30 pm - Ormayile Malayalam
08.00 am   & 07.30 pm - D.W. Time 
08.30 am & 08.00 pm - Alternating Current
09.00 am & 05.30 pm - Pearls of our country
09.30 am & 06.00 pm - Noorumeni
 10.00 am  & 06.30 pm - Educational News
10.05 am & 06.35 pm - Mouse T.V.
10.30 am & 07.00 pm - Characteristics of Kingdom - Kingdom Plante 
11.00 am - Mozhimuthukal
11.05 am - Kalothsavam
11.30 pm - Thozhil Varthakal
12.00 Noon & 08.30 pm - Innalekalile Innu
12.05 pm  & 08.35 pm - Bhashaparichayam (Arabic)
 12.30 pm & 09.00 pm - D.W. Special
01.00 pm & 09.30 pm - Koothambalangaliloode
01.30 pm & 10.00 pm - Sookshikkuka Jeevan Vilappettathanu
03.00 pm - Kannadippuzhayude Theerathu
04.00 pm - Great personalities of Kerala (K.C.S.Panicker)
04.30 pm - SSLC Orukkam - Sanskrit (Revision & Model Question paper review)


schedule
 

06.00 am  & 02.30 pm - Patriotic Songs
06.05 am & 02.35 pm - Communicative English
06.30 am - SSLC Orukkam - Urudu - Revision & Model Question Paper review
  07.30 am & 03.30 pm - Ormayile Malayalam
08.00 am & 07.30 pm - D.W. Time
08.30 am  & 08.00 pm - Spherical lens
09.00 am & 05.30 pm - Neelakkurinji
09.30 am & 06.00 pm - Noorumeni
10.00   am & 06.30 pm - Educational News
10.05 am & 06.35 pm - Mouse T.V.
10.30 am & 07.00 pm - Status of virus
11.00 am - Mozhimuthukal
11.05 am - Kalothsavam
11.30 am - Thozhil Varthakal
12.00 Noon & 08.30 pm - Innalekalile Innu
12.05 pm & 08.35 pm - Sasthramuthukal
12.30 pm & 09.00 pm - D.W. Special
 01.00pm & 09.30 pm - Kittiyum Koottukarum
01.30 pm & 10.00 pm - M.R.S. School Chalakkudi
02.00pm&10.30 pm - Probability
03.00 pm - Ormayude Palangal
04.00 pm - Great personalities of Kerala (Njeralathu Rama Pothuval)
04.30 pm - SSLC Orukkam - Urudu - Revision & Model Question Paper revision


schedule
 

06.00 am & 02.30 pm - Patriotic Songs
06.05 am & 02.35 pm - Communicative English
06.30 am - SSLC Orukkam - Arabic - Revision & Model Question Paper revision
  07.30 am & 03.30 pm - Ormayile Malayalam
08.00 am & 07.30 pm - D.W. Time
08.30am & 08.00 pm - Chithrasala
09.00 am & 05.30 pm - Festivals of Kerala
09.20 am - Soundarya lahari - Changampuzha Kavitha
09.30 am & 06.00 pm - Noorumeni
10.00 am & 06.30 pm - Educational News
10.05 am & 06.35 pm - Mouse T.V.
10.30 am & 07.00 pm - Characteristics of Kingdom Algae
11.00 am - Mozhimuthukal
11.05 am  - Kalothsavam
11.30 am  - Thozil Varthakal
12.00 Noon & 08.30 pm  - Innalekalile Innu
12.05 pm & 08.35 pm - Panchakarma
12.30 pm & 09.00 pm - D.W. Special
01.00 pm & 09.30 pm - Fiber of Kerala
 01.30 pm & 10.00 pm - Athidhiyodothu Alppaneram (Sunni Joseph)
  03.00 pm - Vamseeya Sangeetham
  04.00 pm - Great personalities of Kerala (Sahodaran Ayyappan)
04.30 pm - SSLC Orukkam - Arabic - Revision & Model Question Paper Revision


schedule
 

06.00 am & 02.30 pm - Patriotic Songs
06.05 am & 02.35 pm - Communicative English
06.30 am - SSLC Orukkam - Physics - Revision & Model Question paper revision
07.30 am & 4.00 pm -  Quiz Time
07.45am & 03.30 pm - Ormayile Malayalam
08.00am & 07.30 pm - D.W. Time
08.30 am & 08.00 pm - Kuttanadu
09.00 am & 05.30 pm - N.T.S.E. Special - MAT
09.30 am & 06.00 pm - Noorumeni
10.00 am & 06.30 pm - Educational News
10.05 am & 06.35 pm - Mouse T.V.
10.30 am & 07.00 pm - Characteristics of Kingdom - Bryophytes
11.00 am - Mozhimuthukal
11.05 am - Sasthramuthukal
11.30 am - Cyber yugathinte Swathdeenam
12.00 Noon - Innalekalile Innu
12.05 pm - Panchakarma
12.30 pm - D.W. Special
 01.00 pm - Cell division
01.30 pm - Athidhiyodothu Alppaneram (Sunny Joseph)
08.30 pm - N.F.D.C. Film (Mamoo)
10.30pm - tIc-f-¯nse an¶Â Zpc-´-§Ä
03.00 pm - Vamseeya Sangeetham
04.30 pm - SSLC Orukkal - Physics - Revision & Model Question paper revision


schedule
 

06.00 am & 02.30 pm - Patriotic Songs
06.05 am & 02.35 pm - Communicative English
06.30 am-7.30am - SSLC Orukkam - Chemistry - Revision & Model Question Paper Revision
07.30 am & 04.00 pm - Quiz Time
07.45am & 03.30 pm - Ormayile Malayalam
 08.00 am & 07.30 pm - D.W. Time
08.30 am & 08.00 pm - Nadiyude nidhi
09.00 am & 05.30 pm - Pearls of our country
09.30 am - N.F.D.C. film - Mamoo
11.30 am - Greek Samskaram
12.00 Noon & 08.30 pm - Innalekalile Innu
12.05 pm & 08.35 pm - Kadhaparayum Neram
12.30 pm - D.W. Special
01.00 pm & 07.00 pm - N.T.S.E. Special - SAT
01.30 pm - M.R.S. School, Chalakkudi
02.00pm - Samudram
06.00 pm - Noorumeni
06.30 pm - Educational News
06.35 pm - Mouse T.V.
07.30 pm - Mozhimuthukal
09.00 pm - Education of the Blind
10.00pm - Thalavaikhari - Veena (Thrissur Ananda Padmanabhan)
10.30 pm - Alfred Nobel
03.00 pm - Vayalar - Ee Manohara Theerathu
04.35 pm - SSLC Orukkam - Chemistry - Revision - Model Question Paper revision


schedule
 

06.00 am & 02.30 pm - Patriotic Songs
06.05 am & 02.35 pm - Padana Kauthukam - Nirabhedam
06.30 am-7.30am - SSLC Orukkam - Biology - Revision & Model Question Paper review
07.30 am & 03.30 pm - Ormayile Malayalam
08.00 am & 07.30 pm - D.W. Time
08.30 am & 08.00 pm - Kayikakshamatha
09.00 am & 05.30 pm - Stereo Chemistry
09.30 am & 06.00 pm - Noorumeni
10.00 am & 06.30 pm - Educational News
10.05 am & 06.35 pm - Mouse T.V.
10.30 am & 07.00 pm - Padam Onnu oru desa samskriti
11.00 am - Mozhimuthukal
11.05 am - Kalothsavam
11.30 am - Thozhil Varthakal
12.00 Noon  & 08.30 pm - Innalekalile Innu
12.05 pm & 08.35 pm - Snehapoorvam M.T.
12.30 pm & 09.00 pm - D.W. Special
01.00 pm & 09.30 pm - Chithrasala
01.30 pm & 10.00 pm - Thullkal - Rakthachamkramanam Manushya sareerathil (Dr. Sunil Dutt)
03.00 pm - Aathmahathya vidhyarthikalil
04.00 pm - Great personalities of Kerala
04.30 pm - SSLC Orukkam - Biology - Revision & Model Question Paper Review


schedule
 

06.00 am & 02.30 pm - Patriotic Songs
06.05 am & 02.35 pm - Padana Kauthukam - Prakashathinte Kadha
06.30 am-7.30am - SSLC Orukkam - History - Revision & Model Question Paper Review
07.30 am & 03.30 pm - Ormayile Malayalam
08.00 am & 07.30 pm - D.W. Time
08.30 am & 08.00 pm - Bhashaparichayam
09.00 am & 05.30 pm - Chemistry in daily life
 09.30 am & 06.00 pm - Noorumeni
10.00 am & 06.30 pm - Educational News
10.05 am & 06.35 pm - Mouse T.V.
10.30 am & 07.00 pm - Nithyasmaranayil oru snehatharam - Prem Naseer
11.00 am - Mozhimuthukal
11.05 am - Kalothsavam
11.30 am - Thozhil Varthakal
12.00 Noon  & 08.30 pm - Innalekalile Innu
12.05 pm & 08.35 pm - Snehapoorvam M.T.
12.30 pm & 09.00 pm - D.W. Special
01.00 pm & 09.30 pm - Kittiyum Koottukarum
01.30 pm & 10.00 pm - Thullikal - Kadhayanam (Madavoor Sasi)
03.00 pm - Kuttikale Snehikkuka
04.00 pm - Great personalities of Kerala (Ayyankali)
04.30 pm - SSLC Orukkam - History - Revision & Model Question Paper Review


schedule
 

06.00 am & 02.30 pm - Patriotic Songs
06.05 am & 02.35 pm - Communicative English
06.30 am - SSLC Orukkam – Geography- Revision & Model Question paper Review
07.30 am &03.30 pm - Ormayile Malayalam
08.00 am   & 07.30 pm - D.W. Time (Dimonsion&fantastic)
08.30 am & 08.00 pm – Bhasha parichayam Arabic
09.00 am & 05.30 pm - Pearls of our country
09.30 am & 06.00 pm - Noorumeni
 10.00 am  & 06.30 pm - Educational News
10.05 am & 06.35 pm - Mouse T.V.-
 10.30 am & 07.00 pm – Kingdom plante-petridophyta – 
11.00 am - Mozhimuthukal
11.05 am - Kalothsavam
11.30 pm - Thozhil Varthakal
12.00 Noon & 08.30 pm - Innalekalile Innu
12.05 pm  & 08.35 pm - Snehapoorvam M T Part-3
12.30 pm & 09.00 pm - D.W. Special (science workshop)
01:00 pm & 09.30 pm –Beaches of kerala
01:30 pm &10:00pm-Nattu pacha (karuvarakkunnu school)
03.00 pm –kudamaloor janardhanan
04.00 pm - Great personalities of Kerala (Arnos pathiri)
04.30 pm - SSLC Orukkam – Geography (Revision & Model Question paper review)


schedule
 

06.00 am  & 02.30 pm - Patriotic Songs
06.05 am & 02.35 pm - Communicative English
06.30 am - SSLC Orukkam – I.T - Revision & Model Question Paper review
  07.30 am & 03.30 pm - Ormayile Malayalam
08.00 am & 07.30 pm - D.W. Time (Dimonsion&fantastic)
08.30 am  & 08.00 pm -SPACE communication
09.00 am & 05.30 pm –Cyber highway
09.30 am & 06.00 pm - Noorumeni
10.00   am & 06.30 pm - Educational News
10.05 am & 06.35 pm - Mouse T.V.
10.30 am & 07.00 pm –kingdom planate-angiosperms 
11.00 am - Mozhimuthukal
11.05 am - Kalothsavam
11.30 am - Thozhil Varthakal
12.00 Noon & 08.30 pm - Innalekalile Innu
12.05 pm & 08.35 pm – Sasthralokam`
12.30 pm & 09.00 pm - D.W. Special (science workshop)
 01.00pm & 09.30 pm - Kittiyum Koottukarum
01.30 pm & 10.00 pm – thanal (various industries)
02.00pm&10.30 pm –Boolean algebra (siet-maths Malayalam)
03.00 pm - kudamaloor janardhanan part-1
04.00 pm - Great personalities of Kerala (Thakazhi)
04.30 pm - SSLC Orukkam –I.T- Revision & Model Question Paper revision


schedule
 

06.00 am & 02.30 pm - Patriotic Songs
06.05 am & 02.35 pm - Communicative English
06.30 am - SSLC Orukkam -English - Revision & Model Question Paper revision
  07.30 am & 03.30 pm - Ormayile Malayalam
08.00 am & 07.30 pm - D.W. Time (Struggle for survival -)
08.30am & 08.00 pm - Chithrasala
09.00 am & 05.30 pm –Cyber cafe
09.30 am & 06.00 pm - Noorumeni
10.00 am & 06.30 pm - Educational News
10.05 am & 06.35 pm - Mouse T.V.
10.30 am & 07.00 pm - Inflorescence
11.00 am - Mozhimuthukal
11.05 am  - Kalothsavam
11.30 am  - Thozil Varthakal
12.00 Noon & 08.30 pm  - Innalekalile Innu
12.05 pm & 08.35 pm - Panchakarma (part3 ayurveda)
12.30 pm & 09.00 pm - D.W. Special  (science workshop)
01.00 pm & 09.30 pm – snake around us
 01.30 pm & 10.00 pm - Thullal sahithyathile akshepa hasyavum Grameena bhaavavum-
 03.00 pm –  Athidhiyodothu Alppaneram (p. gopinadhan nair)
04.00 pm - Great personalities of Kerala (shooranadu kunjan pilla)
04.30 pm - SSLC Orukkam - English - Revision & Model Question Paper Revision


schedule
 

06.00 am & 02.30 pm - Patriotic Songs
06.05 am & 02.35 pm - Communicative English
06.30 am-7.30am - SSLC Orukkam –Math’s - Revision & Model Question Paper Revision
07.30 am & 04.00 pm - Quiz Time
07.45am & 03.30 pm - Ormayile Malayalam
 08.00 am & 07.30 pm - D.W. Time (Struggle for survival -)
08.30 am & 08.00 pm – Pazhanchollum saropadeshavum part-1
09.00 am & 05.30 pm - Pearls of our country
09.30 am - N.F.D.C. film – Rudali
11.30 am – Portugeeskar keralathil (SIET-history-English)
12.00 Noon & 08.30 pm - Innalekalile Innu
12.05 pm & 08.35 pm - Kadhaparayum Neram
12.30 pm - D.W. Special  (science workshop)
01.00 pm & 07.00 pm - N.T.S.E. Special - SAT
01.30 pm – Pachilakalkku thaazhe (tele film brc malappuram)
02.00pm – Minerals of kerala (SIET-geography-mal)
06.00 pm - Noorumeni
06.30 pm - Educational News
06.35 pm - Mouse T.V.-15
07.30 pm - Mozhimuthukal
09.00 pm - Education of the Blind (Blindness cause&effects)
10.00pm – ka-kha-ga-ikha-nga (own production)
10.30 pm –Santhoor pndit-sivakumar Sharma (thaala vaikhari)
03.00 pm – Urukunna bhoomikku santhwanam
04.35 pm - SSLC Orukkam -Math’s - Revision - Model Question Paper revision


schedule
 

06.00 am & 02.30 pm - Patriotic Songs
06.05 am & 02.35 pm - Padana Kauthukam - Nirabhedam
06.30 am-7.30am - SSLC Orukkam -Sanskrit- Revision & Model Question Paper review
07.30 am & 03.30 pm - Ormayile Malayalam
08.00 am & 07.30 pm - D.W. Time (Struggle for survival - episode-4)
08.30 am & 08.00 pm –yoga for mind&soul
09.00 am & 05.30 pm - cyber highway
09.30 am & 06.00 pm - Noorumeni
10.00 am & 06.30 pm - Educational News
10.05 am & 06.35 pm - Mouse T.V.
10.30 am & 07.00 pm –kuda nannakkanundo
11.00 am - Mozhimuthukal
11.05 am - Kalothsavam
11.30 am - Thozhil Varthakal
12.00 Noon  & 08.30 pm - Innalekalile Innu
12.05 pm & 08.35 pm – Pambu settu vaangumpozhum upayogikkumbozhum
12.30 pm & 09.00 pm - D.W. Special  (science workshop)
01.00 pm & 09.30 pm - Chithrasala
01.30 pm & 10.00 pm - Pazhanchollum saropadeshavum
03.00 pm – Thullikal – pazh vasthukkalile karaviruthu
04.00 pm - Great personalities of Kerala (AKG)
04.30 pm - SSLC Orukkam -Sanskrit - Revision & Model Question Paper Review


schedule
 

06.00 am & 02.30 pm - Patriotic Songs
06.05 am & 02.35 pm - Padana Kauthukam - Prakashathinte Kadha-C-Dit
06.30 am-7.30am - SSLC Orukkam – Math’s - Revision & Model Question Paper Review
07.30 am & 03.30 pm - Ormayile Malayalam
08.00 am & 07.30 pm - D.W. Time  (Struggle for survival)
08.30 am & 08.00 pm - Bhashaparichayam
09.00 am & 05.30 pm - Cyber highway
09.30 am & 06.00 pm - Noorumeni
10.00 am & 06.30 pm - Educational News
10.05 am & 06.35 pm - Mouse T.V.
 10.30 am & 07.00 pm –KALAN.COM
11.00 am - Mozhimuthukal
11.05 am - Kalothsavam
11.30 am - Thozhil Varthakal
12.00 Noon  & 08.30 pm - Innalekalile Innu
12.05 pm & 08.35 pm – circular motion
12.30 pm & 09.00 pm - D.W. Special (science workshop)
01.00 pm & 09.30 pm - Kittiyum Koottukarum
01.30 pm & 10.00 pm - Thullikal –paazh vasthukkalile karaviruthu
03.00 pm – boy &girl relation ship (SIET-vazhikaati Malayalam)
04.00 pm - Great personalities of Kerala (E.M.S)
04.30 pm - SSLC Orukkam –Math’s - Revision & Model Question Paper Review


schedule
 

06.00 am & 02.30 pm - Patriotic Songs
06.05 am & 02.35 pm - Padana Kauthukam - Prakashathinte Kadha-C-Dit
06.30 am-7.30am - SSLC Orukkam – Math’s - Revision & Model Question Paper Review
07.30 am & 03.30 pm - Ormayile Malayalam
08.00 am & 07.30 pm - D.W. Time  (Struggle for survival)
08.30 am & 08.00 pm - Bhashaparichayam
09.00 am & 05.30 pm - Cyber highway
09.30 am & 06.00 pm - Noorumeni
10.00 am & 06.30 pm - Educational News
10.05 am & 06.35 pm - Mouse T.V.
 10.30 am & 07.00 pm –KALAN.COM
11.00 am - Mozhimuthukal
11.05 am - Kalothsavam
11.30 am - Thozhil Varthakal
12.00 Noon  & 08.30 pm - Innalekalile Innu
12.05 pm & 08.35 pm – circular motion
12.30 pm & 09.00 pm - D.W. Special (science workshop)
01.00 pm & 09.30 pm - Kittiyum Koottukarum
01.30 pm & 10.00 pm - Thullikal –paazh vasthukkalile karaviruthu
03.00 pm – boy &girl relation ship (SIET-vazhikaati Malayalam)
04.00 pm - Great personalities of Kerala (E.M.S)
04.30 pm - SSLC Orukkam –Math’s - Revision & Model Question Paper Review


schedule
 

06.00 am & 02.30 pm - Patriotic Songs
06.05 am & 02.35 pm - Communicative English episode-15
06.30 am&04.30 pm SSLC Orukkam – Geography- Revision & Model Question paper Review - Episode-78
07.30 am &03.30 pm - Ormayile Malayalam
07.35am&03.35pm-Jeevana kalayude pulluva geetham(RFP)
08.00 am   & 07.30 pm - D.W. Time (Dimonsion&fantastic) episode-12
08.30 am & 08.00 pm – Bhasha parichayam Arabic -episode-4
09.00 am & 05.30 pm - Pearls of our country -38
09.30 am & 06.00 pm - Noorumeni -38
 10.00 am  & 06.30 pm - Educational News
10.05 am & 06.35 pm - Mouse T.V.-18
10.30 am & 07.00 pm – seed(siet-plus one botany) 
11.00 am - Mozhimuthukal
11.05 am - Kalothsavam
11.30 pm - Thozhil Varthakal
12.00 Noon & 08.30 pm - Innalekalile Innu
12.05 pm  & 08.35 pm – Thiruvananthapuram (Jillakaliloode)
12.30 pm & 09.00 pm - D.W. Special (science workshop) episode-77
01:00 pm & 09.30 pm – kaveri (general tape)
01:30 pm &10:00pm-kalavastha nireekshanam oru padanam(general tape)
 03.00 pm –kudamaloor janardhanan part-2
04.00 pm - Great personalities of Kerala (M D Ramanadhan)


schedule
 

06.00 am  & 02.30 pm - Patriotic Songs
06.05 am & 02.35 pm - Communicative English (episode-16)
06.30 am &04.30 pm SSLC Orukkam – I.T - Revision & Model Question Paper review (episode-79)
07.30 am & 03.30 pm - Ormayile Malayalam
07.35am&03.35pm-Agrahaarangalude vilapam(RFP)
08.00 am & 07.30 pm - D.W. Time (Dimonsion&fantastic) episode-13
08.30 am  & 08.00 pm -SPACE communication episode-1
09.00 am & 05.30 pm –Cyber highway episode-5
09.30 am & 06.00 pm - Noorumeni (episode-39)
10.00   am & 06.30 pm - Educational News
10.05 am & 06.35 pm - Mouse T.V. (episode-19)
10.30 am & 07.00 pm –Description of taxonomy types  
11.00 am - Mozhimuthukal
11.05 am - Kalothsavam
11.30 am - Thozhil Varthakal
12.00 Noon & 08.30 pm - Innalekalile Innu
12.05 pm & 08.35 pm – Sasthralokam` (episode-2)
12.30 pm & 09.00 pm - D.W. Special (science workshop) episode-78
 01.00pm & 09.30 pm - Kittiyum Koottukarum episode-8
01.30 pm & 10.00 pm –no smoking (own production)
02.00pm&10.30 pm –sphere (siet-maths Malayalam)
03.00 pm –ghadam TVM Karthikeyan
04.00 pm - Great personalities of Kerala (vaikkam Muhammad basheer)


schedule
 

06.00 am & 02.30 pm - Patriotic Songs
06.05 am & 02.35 pm - Communicative English  (episode-17)
06.30am -04.30pm SSLC Orukkam -English - Revision & Model Question Paper revision  (episode-80)
07.30 am & 03.30 pm - Ormayile Malayalam
07.35am&03.35pm-kanalpoovu(RFP)
08.00 am & 07.30 pm - D.W. Time (The first year in baby’s life- episode-1)
08.30am & 08.00 pm - Chithrasala episode-14
09.00 am & 05.30 pm –Cyber highway episode-6
09.30 am & 06.00 pm - Noorumeni (episode-40)
10.00 am & 06.30 pm - Educational News
10.05 am & 06.35 pm - Mouse T.V. (episode-20)
10.30 am & 07.00 pm - Description of taxonomy types(taxonomical highrarcy) 
11.00 am - Mozhimuthukal
11.05 am  - Kalothsavam
11.30 am  - Thozil Varthakal
12.00 Noon & 08.30 pm  - Innalekalile Innu
12.05 pm & 08.35 pm - kollam (Jillakaliloode)
12.30 pm & 09.00 pm - D.W. Special  (science workshop) episode-79
01.00 pm & 09.30 pm –the cherry tree (own production)
01.30 pm & 10.00 pm - Athidhiyodothu Alppaneram (u.k students)
03.00 pm –shujithwam (general tape)
 04.00 pm - Great personalities of Kerala (kutty malu amma)


schedule
 

06.00 am & 02.30 pm - Patriotic Songs
06.05 am & 02.35 pm - Communicative English-18
06.30 am & 04.30 pm -SSLC Orukkam – I.T- Revision & Model Question paper revision episode-81
07.30 am &03.30pm- Ormayile Malayalam
07.35am&03.35 pm -Pooram nattile pulikkali
08.00am & 07.30 pm - D.W. Time (The first year in baby’s life- episode-2)
08.30 am&04.00pm   -special school kalolsavam (Malayalam visual media)
09.00 am & 05.30 pm - N.T.S.E. Special - MAT episode-26
09.30 am & 06.00 pm - Noorumeni episode-41
10.00 am & 06.30 pm - Educational News
10.05 am & 06.35 pm - Mouse T.V.21
10.30 am & 07.00 pm –anatomy of flowering plant
11.00 am - Mozhimuthukal
11.05 am - Sasthralokham episode-3
11.30 am – The roll of teacher & parent (siet-vazhikatti- malayalam)
12.00 Noon –Innalekalile innu
12.05 pm– pathanam thitta (jillakaliloode)
12.30 pm - D.W. Special (science workshop) episode-80
 01.00 pm – sargatheerathu indradhanussumayi
01.30 pm - Athidhiyodothu Alppaneram (Dr.K Mohandas sree chithra director)
03.00 pm & 8.00 pm Thullikal karate dr. km iqbal
08.30 pm - N.F.D.C. Film (Dharavi)
10.30pm – chattambi swamikal (mahad vekthikal)


schedule
 

06.00 am & 02.30 pm - Patriotic Songs
06.05 am & 02.35 pm - Communicative English-19
06.30 am-09.30 pm -  SSLC Orukkam –Math’s - Revision & Model Question Paper Revision episode-82
07.30 am & 04.00 pm - Quiz Time episode-150
08.30 am & 08.00 pm – D.W. Time (The first year in baby’s life- episode-3)
09.00 am & 05.30 pm - Pearls of our country episode - 39
09.30 am - N.F.D.C. film –Dharavi
11.30 am – mamankam(SIET-history-English)
12.00 Noon & 08.30 pm - Innalekalile Innu
12.05 pm & 08.35 pm - Kadhaparayum Neram episode-27
12.30 pm - D.W. Special  (science workshop) episode-81
01.00 pm & 07.00 pm - N.T.S.E. Special - SAT episode-26
01.30 pm &9.00pm– pusthakangalkoppam (episode-1)
02.00pm – Samudrathinte adithattu (SIET-geography-mal)
03.30 pm& 07.30 pm - Ormayile Malayalam
06.00 pm - Noorumeni episode-42
06.30 pm - Educational News
06.35 pm - Mouse T.V.-22
07.30 pm - Mozhimuthukal
10.00pm –manikyam pennu (various institutions)
10.30 pm –Ramesh narayan (sitar)
03.00 pm –kaval (Old RFP-32)


schedule
 

6.00 am & 02.30 pm - Patriotic Songs
06.05 am & 02.35 pm – geyothir gamaya (general  tape)
06.30 am&04.30pm - SSLC Orukkam -Sanskrit- Revision & Model Question Paper review episode-83
07.30 am & 03.30 pm - Ormayile Malayalam
07.35am&03.35pm-puzhayude swapnam(RFP)
08.00 am & 07.30 pm - D.W. Time  (The first year in baby’s life- episode-4)
08.30 am & 08.00 pm –yoga for mind&soul (new rfp 14)
09.00 am & 05.30 pm - cyber highway episode-7
09.30 am & 06.00 pm - Noorumeni episode-43
10.00 am & 06.30 pm - Educational News
10.05 am & 06.35 pm - Mouse T.V. episode-23
10.30 am & 07.00 pm –power light sources &application (own production)
11.00 am - Mozhimuthukal
11.05 am - Kalothsavam
11.30 am - Thozhil Varthakal
12.00 Noon  & 08.30 pm - Innalekalile Innu
12.05 pm & 08.35 pm – alappuzha (Jillakaliloode)
12.30 pm & 09.00 pm - D.W. Special  (science workshop) episode-82
01.00 pm & 09.30 pm - Chithrasala episode-15
01.30 pm & 10.00 pm - Thullikal –
03.00 pm – jalayanam
03.35pm-vaishnava janatho
04.00 pm - Great personalities of Kerala (Ek Nayanar)
04.30 pm - SSLC Orukkam -Sanskrit - Revision & Model Question Paper Review episode-83


schedule
 

006.00 am & 02.30 pm - Patriotic Songs
06.05 am & 02.35 pm –sampoorna kayika shamatha paripadi
06.30 am-04.30- SSLC Orukkam – Math’s - Revision & Model Question Paper Review episode-84
07.30 am & 03.30 pm - Ormayile Malayalam
08.00 am & 07.30 pm - D.W. Time  (the blue invation - episode-1)
08.30 am & 08.00 pm - Bhashaparichayam (Sanskrit- episode-27)
09.00 am & 05.30 pm - Cyber highway episode-8
09.30 am & 06.00 pm - Noorumeni episode-45
10.00 am & 06.30 pm - Educational News
10.05 am & 06.35 pm - Mouse T.V. episode-24
10.30 am & 07.00 pm –nadakam nizhal (own production)
11.00 am - Mozhimuthukal
11.05 am - Kalothsavam
11.30 am - Thozhil Varthakal
12.00 Noon  & 08.30 pm - Innalekalile Innu
12.05 pm & 08.35 pm – thrissur (jillakaliloode)
12.30 pm & 09.00 pm - D.W. Special (science workshop) episode-83
01.00 pm & 09.30 pm - Kittiyum Koottukarum episode-8
01.30 pm & 10.00 pm - Thullikal –
03.00 pm –sasthreeya padana reethikal (SIET-vazhikaati Malayalam)
04.00 pm - Great personalities of Kerala (p krishnapillai)


schedule
 

06.00 am & 02.30 pm - Patriotic Songs
06.05 am & 02.35 pm - Communicative English
06.30 am&04.30 pm SSLC Orukkam – Biology- Revision & Model Question paper Review
07.30 am &03.30 pm - Ormayile Malayalam
07.40am&03.40pm-Tribes of kerala
08.00 am   & 07.30 pm - D.W. Time (Holding out)
08.30 am & 08.00 pm – Bhasha parichayam Arabic
09.00 am & 05.30 pm - Pearls of our country
09.30 am & 06.00 pm - Noorumeni
 10.00 am  & 06.30 pm - Educational News
10.05 am & 06.35 pm - Mouse T.V.
10.30 am & 07.00 pm – Anatomy of flowering plant tissues
11.00 am - Mozhimuthukal
11.05 am - Kalothsavam
11.30 pm - Thozhil Varthakal
12.00 Noon & 08.30 pm - Innalekalile Innu
12.05 pm  & 08.35 pm – Magnetic effect of current
12.30 pm & 09.00 pm - D.W. Special (science workshop)
01:00 pm & 09.30 pm – Vakkukalude lokam
01:30 pm &10:00pm-D.R.Jio(general tape)
 03.00 pm –Thabala TVM Satheeshbabu(thala vaikhari)
04.00 pm - Great personalities of Kerala (Njeralathu rama pothuval)


schedule
 

06.00 am  & 02.30 pm - Patriotic Songs
06.05 am & 02.35 pm - Communicative English
06.30 am &04.30 pm SSLC Orukkam –math’s - Revision & Model Question Paper review
07.30 am & 03.30 pm - Ormayile Malayalam
07.35am&03.35pm-pookinavu
08.00 am & 07.30 pm - Manjani poonilavu (P.Bhaskaran-anusmaranam)
09.00 am & 05.30 pm –Cyber highway
09.30 am & 06.00 pm - Noorumeni
10.00   am & 06.30 pm - Educational News
10.05 am & 06.35 pm - Mouse T.V.
10.30 am & 07.00 pm –Anatomy of flowering plant-Root
11.00 am - Mozhimuthukal
11.05 am - Kalothsavam
11.30 am - Thozhil Varthakal
12.00 Noon & 08.30 pm - Innalekalile Innu
12.05 pm & 08.35 pm – Sasthralokam`
12.30 pm & 09.00 pm - D.W. Special (science workshop)
 01.00pm & 09.30 pm - Kittiyum Koottukarum
01.30 pm & 10.00 pm –kairalee vandanam
02.00pm&10.30 pm –Trigonometry (siet-maths Malayalam)
03.00 pm –Kanchira- Thrikkakara Y.S Shantharam(thala vaikhari)
04.00 pm - Great personalities of Kerala (sree narayana guru)


schedule
 

06.00 am & 02.30 pm - Patriotic Songs
06.05 am & 02.35 pm - Communicative English 
06.30am -04.30pm SSLC Orukkam -English - Revision & Model Question Paper revision 
07.30 am & 03.30 pm - Ormayile Malayalam
07.40am&03.40pm-malayala manthrikam
08.00 am & 07.30 pm - D.W. Time (Holding out)
08.30am & 08.00 pm - Chithrasala
09.00 am & 05.30 pm –Cyber highway
09.30 am & 06.00 pm - Noorumeni
10.00 am & 06.30 pm - Educational News
10.05 am & 06.35 pm - Mouse T.V.
10.30 am & 07.00 pm - Anatomy of flowering plant-Stem 
11.00 am - Mozhimuthukal
11.05 am  - Kalothsavam
11.30 am  - Thozil Varthakal
12.00 Noon & 08.30 pm  - Innalekalile Innu
12.05 pm & 08.35 pm –Kirchhoff’s laws and circuit’s
12.30 pm & 09.00 pm - D.W. Special  (science workshop)
01.00 pm & 09.30 pm –– ottakkambi naadham
01.30 pm & 10.00 pm – paithrukathinte radhayathra
03.00 pm –vaakkukalude lokam
 04.00 pm - Great personalities of Kerala (S K pottakkadu)


schedule
 

06.00 am & 02.30 pm - Patriotic Songs
06.05 am & 02.35 pm - Communicative English
06.30 am & 04.30 pm -SSLC Orukkam – I.T- Revision & Model Question paper revision
07.30 am &03.30pm- Ormayile Malayalam
07.40am&03.40pm - ottakkambi naadham
08.00am & 07.30 pm - D.W. Time (Holding out)
08.30 am&04.00pm   - G.Aravindan
09.00 am & 05.30 pm - N.T.S.E. Special - MAT
09.30 am & 06.00 pm - Noorumeni
10.00 am & 06.30 pm - Educational News
10.05 am & 06.35 pm - Mouse T.V
10.30 am & 07.00 pm – Anatomy of flowering plant-Leaf
11.00 am - Mozhimuthukal
11.05 am - Sasthralokham
11.30 am &10.30pm – paithrukathinte radhayathra
 12.00 Noon –Innalekalile innu
12.05 pm– Electrical machine’s and devices-
12.30 pm - D.W. Special (science workshop)
01.00 pm – Dandy yathra 
01.30pm – Ayyankaali (mahad vekthikal)
03.00 pm & 8.00 pm. km Thullikal –ganitha chathurangam
08.30 pm - N.F.D.C. Film-Ghare-baire/Bengali


schedule
 

06.00 am & 02.30 pm - Patriotic Songs
06.05 am & 02.35 pm - Communicative English
06.30 am-07.30 pm -  SSLC Orukkam –pareeksha sambradayavum padyapadhadhiyum& pareeksha manasika thayyareduppum            
07.30 am & 04.00 pm – Thoad dhe padhar
07.35am&03.30pm- Ormayile Malayalam
07.40am&04.05pm- kavu theendalle
08.00am &05.00pm- D.W. Time (Holding out)
08.30am&-09.30pm-Pen thaalam (sahyante madithattile thaala melangal)
09.00 am & 05.30 pm - Pearls of our country
09.30 am - N.F.D.C. film –Ghare-baire/Bengali
11.30 am –Industrialization
12.00 Noon & 08.30 pm – Innalekalile Innu
12.05 pm & 08.35 pm - Kadhaparayum Neram
12.30 pm - D.W. Special  (science workshop)
01.00 pm & 07.00 pm - N.T.S.E. Special - SAT
01.30 pm &09.00pm-Pusthakangalkoppam
02.00pm – Lokha maha samudrangal
06.00 pm - Noorumeni
06.30 pm - Educational News
06.35 pm - Mouse T.V.
07.30 pm - Mozhimuthukal
10.00pm –padana muri
10.30 pm - Thala vaikhari (thavil) Nanjil M K Ramadas
03.00 pm –Nila parayunnu
03.35pm-Saving the golden cat fish
04.30pm-padana kala